Баянхонгор аймгийн Эрдэнэцогт сумын ИТХ

Erdenetsogt local authority officials

2015-10-23 10:09
Sum Heads
1. Yol Bald year 1925-1929
2. Jugder Genden year 1929-1931
3. Baranzyn Baljir year 1931-1932
4. Unlock Puntsagdavaa 1932-1933
5. Jamiyangiin Tsedendorj 1933- 1937
6. Rock Yondon year 1937-1939
7. Shagdaryn Jantsandoj year 1939-1942
8. Lkhamzavyn Damdia year 1942-1943
9. Zagar year 1943-1946
10. Tsagaanmaam year 1946-1949
11. Sangidorjiin Gendensangi 1949- 1952
12. Rendoogiin Ochirbat 8 ​​months of 1952
13. Tserendondogiin Meg year 1952-1953
14. Doljmoogiin Gombo year 1953-1955
15. Tserengiin Sosorbaram year 1955-1956
16. Damba Chimed 1956-1959on
17. narrow Sangi year 1959-1960
Bullet collective heads
18. Doljmoogiin Gombo year 1960-1961
19. The depth of Avgaan year 1961-1962
20. Dickyi Shagdar year 1961-1972
21. Dorjiin Sharkhüü year 1972-1976
22. Garuda Balidir year 1976-1981
23. Dashdambyn alert policy year 1981-1987
Head of administration and governors
24. loves Dagva, 1987-1989, 1990-1992
25. Lodoin. Pürevgyal year 1989-1990
26. Yanjingiin Chuluundorj between 1992 and 1993
27. Tserendorj Erdene-Ochir, 1993 and 1996
28. Myatav Tserendorj in 1996-2000
29. seamed Gombo 2000-2004
30. Sir-star Dagvadorj 2004-2008
31. Tserendorj Tumurbaatar since 2008
Soum Citizens' Representative Khural heads
1. Yellow Sea, 1992 - 1993
2. White Dorje, 1993 - 1996
3. Dorjgotov Jargalbat, 1996 - 2000
4. Tsedendorj Erdene-Ochir, 2000-2008
5. Dulam Tsevegdorj, 2008 - 2016
Soum Citizens' Representative Khural Secretary
1. Dampil Bataa, 1992 - 1996
2. Badaa Dashkhüü, 1996 - 1997
3. Dampil Bataa, 1997 - 2000
4. Tumurbaatar Tsetsegbadam, 2000 - 2004
5. Dorjgotov Jargalbat, 2004 - 2007
6. Rentsentsedev Bolormaa, 2007
7. Hah since 2014
Erdenetsogt sum, those who worked in the morning MPRP chairman
1. Luvsandanzan 1923
2. The Stone 1924
3. Byamba Doojin 1938-1941
4. Byamba Tsend 1941 -1942
5. Suren 1942-1943
6. Gonchig JIGJID 1943-1946
7. Zevgiin Sonomjantsan 1946-1950
8. Sangidorjiin Jamiyandolgor 1950-1952
9. Ivan Choidon 1952-1954
10. Baljinnyam Tumurbaatar 1954- 1955
11. Rendoogiin Ochirbat 1955-1958
12. Sangidorjiin Vanchigdoo 1958 1959
13. Rendoogiin Ochirbat 1959-1961
14. Finance Tseveendorj, 1961-1962
15. Sangidorjiin Gendensangi 1962- 1964
16. Dalkhjavyn Magvanjav 1964-1967
17. Javchingiin Demchig 1967-1969
18. Samdangiin Semjid 1969-1972
19. Yanjingiin Sally 1972-1974
20. Galdangiin Chogdon 1974-1976
21. Begziin Dashpuntsag 1976-1986
22. loves Dagva year 1986-1993
23. Tserendorj Erdene-Ochir, 1993 and 1996
24. Myatav Tserendorj in 1996-2000
25. seamed Gombo 2000-2004
26. Tserendorj Erdene-Ochir, 2004 - 2008
Since 2008, 27 Tserendorj Tumurbaatar
Deputy Director sum ADKhGZakhirgaany
1. Deleg Gombodorj 1952-1955
2. Badamdoo Dashdorj 1955-1958
3. young people the sun, 1958-1959
4. Tsedendorj Jadambaa, 1959,
5. B.Dashdorj, 1959-1961
6. Mönkhtogtokh Dorjgotov, 1961-1962
7. Tsedendorj Jadambaa, 1962-1980
8. seamed Gombo, 1980-1991
9. Dampil Bataa, 1991 -1992
10. Jambaldorj Tsedev, 1993-1996
11. Phuntsog Hero, 1997-1999
12. Norjin Vaanchig, 1999-2002
13. Rentsentsedev Lkhagvadorj, 2003 and 2004
14. crumpled loves, 2004-2009
15. Thursday Tsolmonbaatar, 2009-2011
16. Natsagsüren Demberel 2014
17. Dorjgotov Jargalbat 2014 7 months
The Secretary-sum ADKhGZakhirgaany
1. Stone Yondon, 1929-1932
2. Darizav Galsantseren, 1932-1933
3. Jagdar Jantsandorj, 1933-1934
4. Yampil Choidon, 1934-1936
5. Lkhasüren, 1936-1939
6. Lenok Namjin, 1940-1941
7. Dashkhüü Tuesday, 1941 -1950
8. Doljmoo Gombo, 1950-1954
9. Jantsandorj Gombo, 1954-1956
10. Dondov Gonchig, 1957-1966
11. Sonomdagva Senged, 1966-1972
12. Jantsandorj immigrants, 1972-1992,
13. Dorjgotov Jargalbat, 1992-1996
14. Phuntsog Hero, 1996-1997
15. Magsarbyamba Dagvabazar, 1997- 1999
16. DampilBataa, 1999-2000
17. Shaarav Khaidav 2000-2004
18. In 2005, Dorjgotov Jargalbat
19. Since 2014 to Bolormaa Rentsentsedeviin
Sum AKhShKhoroony heads
1. Tsegmidiin Suren 1973-1976
2. Dagvadorj Badam 1976-1991
Deputy head of the cooperative
1. Doljmoo Gombo 1959.01 -06
2. Oidov Lkhasüren 1959-1962
3. Dagvadorj Badam 1962-1964
4. Damba Bigermijid 1964-1965
5. Darambazar Choidon 1965-1967
6. tangad Begzsuren 1967-1971
7. Sangidorj Rentsentsedev 1971- 1990
8. Sukhbat 1990.01-06,
9. Tserenkhüü 1990-1992 worked until Tuesday.

Chief Accountant of the cooperative
1. Ravdangiin Avarzed 1968-1984
2. crumpled loves 1984-1989
3. Gendensangi Choigii year 1989-1991
Cooperative human resource managers
    
Dondov Gonchig 1966-1976
    
Monday Ochirjantsan 1976-1983
    
Dagvadorj 1983-1984
    
Lut Davaadorj 1984-1990,
School Directors
1. Ts.Tseden, 1927-1929
2. L .Gendendarjaa 1929-1930
3. Sangi Chuluunbat 1930-1938
4. Wednesday, America 1939-1942
5. Luvsandash Gendendorj 1943-1945
6. Dashdorj Tampulin 1945-1952
7. Sanj Ochirkhuyag 1952-1953
8. Bumbas Sosorbaram 1953-1954
9. Dashdavaa 1954-1956
10. Sangidorj miles 1956-1965
11. Saturday, loves 1965-1966
12. Batsuuri Eunice 1966-1967
13. SangidorjMil 1967-1969
14. Damdin Tsend-Ayush, 1969-1971
15. AdiyaaTogoo 1971-1974
16. Virtue is-Ulzii Peace, 1974-1986
17. Tuesday Namjilmaa 1986-1990
18. Dashdorj Batsukh 1990-1993
19. TsagaanDorj 1993-1996
20. Myatav Tserendorj 1996.01-07,
21. Sir-star Dagvadorj 1996-2004
22. M.Tserendorj 2005-2012
23. Since 2012 Dorjsuren Batsukh
The human branch of Physicians Doctors
1. behavior Peace 193 8-1941
2. Dulam Tsevel 1941-1942
3. Janchiv 1942.01-06,
4. Ochirjav 1942-1943
5. Dolgor 1943-1945,
6. Gendensonom Pioneer 1945-1947
7. Dondgoin Doljin 1947-1948
8. Sangi Tsedev 1948-1951
9. Cook during 1951-1952
10. Shiilegmaa 1952-1953
11. Javchig Demchig 1953-1954
12. loves 1954-1957
13. DejidÖvgön 1957-1963
14. Tögsgerel 1963-1964
15. Norjmaa Mijiddorj 1964.01 -06
16. MaamMyagmar 1964-1968
17. Gendenjamts Orosoo 1968-1971
18. Janchiv Natsagdorj 1971-1972
19. Crater Dolgorsuren 1972-1973
20. Lkhamdorj 1973-1974
21. ChantsalMyagmar 1974-1975
22. Damdin Shaarav 1975-1978
23. DorjAlagaa 1978-1985
24. Sharavdorj Tegshbayar 1985-1987
25. PürevPainii 1988-1989
26. Lamzav Baasanbat 1989-1990
27. D.Tserenkhorol
28. A.Enkhjargal
29. R.Naranbadral
30. J.Khüchitbaatar
31. D.Baigalmaa 2012
32. N.Narankhatan 2012
Veterinary doctors editor
1. Tseveen 1940-1941
2. Chogdonsüren 1941 -1943
3. Gonchigdorj 1943-1944
4. Jügdernamjil 1944-1951
5. Naizyerkhan 1951-1955
6. Umarzak 1955-1958
7. Pagma 1958-1960
8. crossings 1960-1961
9. Hero 1961-1963
10. P.Sanjaasüren 1963-1964
11. Urtnasan 1964-1965
12. Jadamba 1965-1966
13. Lodoin isolation, 1966-1980
14. Sereejav Tseveen 1980-1982
15. Damdinsuren Dondog 1982-1987
16. BazarTseren 1987-1990
17. Siilegmaa 1990-1991
18. ChadraaMandakh 1991-1993
19. Ochirbat seventy 1993-2006
20. B.Oyuunchimeg with "white yak" in 2006 AD units
21. L.Oyuun Erdene's "eight of diamonds Star" ad units, since 2008
22. M.Möngöngadas's "technological revolution" in 2010 AD units
Club, cultural center director
1. Lhagvaa Chogsom 1958-1959
2. Nadia 1959-1960
3. The potential GTZ co Davaasambuu 1961-1976
4. Genden Dashdondog 1977-1978
5. BATTULGA 1979-1980
6. Sonomyn Davaadagva 1980-1987
7. Tsengel 1987-1989
8. White Chuluunkhüü 1990-2000
9. Jigmee Uranchimeg 2000 5 months
10. Dorjiin Amarjargal 2000-2002
11. Bekhbat 2003-2004
12. Sally Tumurbaatar 2001-2005
13. Sanj Davaadorj 2006-2010
14. Natsagdorj Olonsaikhan 2010-2011
15. Dorjiin Tumurbaatar 5 months of 2011
16. Naratsatsralt Natsagsüren 2011-2012
17. Luushvaa Ganchimeg 2012. Library editor
1. Thursday ony6sar 1958
2. young people 1961-1973
3. S.Amgalan 1974-1978
4. J.Baasanjav 1978-1984
5. Tögsgerel 1984-1985
6. Erdenesuvd 1985-1989
7. Ganchimeg L. 1989-2012
8. L.Oyuuntsetseg since 2012
Heads of trade preparatory class
1. B.Jamiyan
2. Bataa
3. Sharav Dorjsuren
4. Timur Davaadorj
5. n.Pürevdagva
6. Chuluunbat Dügersüren
7. Sharyn Ocean
Businesses in the communications sector
1. Lkhangaryn Tserendulam
2. Ölziin Bat-Ochir
3. DulynDagva
4. Gendengiin Sally (a little)
5. D.KHurelbaatar
6. P.Batdelger

2015-10-23 10:09

Loading comments ..

Дэд ангилал

  • ӨНӨӨДӨР:
  • 157
  • НИЙТ:
  • 9,134
Сумдууд